www.pardus.at
Account Login options
Password  Secure login
Google Custom Search


Schiffe

English

Standard
Sabre
Sabre
Rustclaw
Rustclaw
Interceptor
Interceptor
Lanner Mini
Lanner Mini
Harrier
Harrier
Mercury
Mercury
Missile mounts001043
Gun mounts113023
Hull capacity7010585180165120
Size12638455627
Armor225135285300210390
Hull points195240165270375210
Class TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
TradingFightingFighting
TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
Required
Experience
06452,22011,46012,60025,560
Required APs
if Exp. not met
-19,350-206,280226,800-
Price15,00021,50074,000382,000420,000426,000
Crew Seats000111
Availability*EverywhereEverywhereEverywhereNeutral
and Union
Territory
EverywhereEverywhere
Hercules
Hercules
Lanner
Lanner
Hawk
Hawk
Gargantua
Gargantua
Behemoth
Behemoth
Liberator
Liberator
Leviathan
Leviathan
Missile mounts10006886
Gun mounts2054241
Hull capacity255285150215315240340
Size6698337920682408
Armor195390480450405510330
Hull points525375225500720525750
Class TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
Required
Experience
79,20094,500102,000177,000299,700509,8501,368,000
Required APs
if Exp. not met
1,108,8001,134,000--2,397,600-8,208,000
Price1,320,0001,575,0001,700,0002,950,0004,995,00016,995,00045,600,000
Crew Seats2212333
Availability*EverywhereNeutral
and Union
Homeworlds
EverywhereHomeworldsHomeworldsNeutral
Homeworlds
Neutral
Homeworlds


Experimental
BOP-X
BOP-X
Missile mounts0
Gun mounts3
Hull capacity60
Size42
Armor703
Hull points88
Class FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
Required
Experience
-
Required APs
if Exp. not met
-
Price-
Crew Seats0
AvailabilityBy invitation only




Federation
FederationWasp
Wasp
Adder
Adder
Thunderbird
Thunder-
bird
Viper Defense Craft
Viper DC
Babel Transporter
Babel T
Piranha
Piranha
Missile mounts023260
Gun mounts212324
Hull capacity7510012595225130
Size141829109224
Armor240255270405210375
Hull points225285360300525315
Class TradingTradingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
Min. RankRecruitPrivateCorporalSergeantMajorMajor
Price20,00035,000121,000183,000532,000566,000
Crew Seats001020
Availability*Federation
Territory
Federation
Territory
Federation
Territory
Federation
Territory
Federation
Territory
Federation
Territory
FederationNighthawk
Nighthawk
Nighthawk Deluxe
Nighthawk
Deluxe
Mantis
Mantis
Extender
Extender
Gauntlet
Gauntlet
Doomstar
Doomstar
War Nova
War Nova
Missile mounts1381471025
Gun mounts4432455
Hull capacity165175280310220265290
Size293613410468101250
Armor510540390345585720990
Hull points270300600750465585810
Class FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
Min. RankLieutenantLieutenant CommanderLieutenant CommanderCaptainCommodoreAdmiralFleet Admiral
Price2,000,0003,000,0003,300,0004,100,0008,900,00034,750,000105,000,000
Crew Seats1222234
Availability*Federation
Territory
Federation
Territory
Federation
Territory
Federation
Homeworlds
Federation
Homeworlds
EarthEarth


Empire
EmpireFicon
Ficon
Tyrant
Tyrant
Spectre
Spectre
Shadow Stealth Craft
Shadow SC
Venom
Venom
Missile mounts03204
Gun mounts20243
Hull capacity8013013595160
Size176534746
Armor27060225405375
Hull points21030033090375
Class TradingTradingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
Min. RankOutsiderSerfMasterSirSquire
Price21,00038,500190,000310,000964,000
Crew Seats01001
Availability*Empire
Territory
Empire
Territory
Empire
Territory
Empire
Territory
Empire
Territory
EmpireConstrictor
Constrictor
Phantom Advanced Stealth Craft
Phantom ASC
Dominator
Dominator
Boa Ultimate Carrier
Boa UC
Mooncrusher
Moon-
crusher
Missile mounts8261216
Gun mounts24424
Hull capacity260155210330325
Size1312388182142
Armor285525510465540
Hull points570150570795945
Class TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
FightingFightingFighting
Min. RankBaronCountEarlMarquisPrince
Price1,500,0002,720,0003,650,0008,250,00037,900,000
Crew Seats21224
Availability*Central
Empire
West Empire,
East Empire
Empire
Homeworlds
Empire
Homeworlds
Skara


Union
UnionRustfire
Rustfire
Marauder
Marauder
Junker IV
Junker IV
Slider
Slider
Missile mounts1022
Gun mounts2313
Hull capacity100105210180
Size60145238
Armor21033090285
Hull points255120540330
Class TradingTradingTrading
TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
FightingFightingFighting
Min. RankMinionBookieCollectorAccountant
Price32,500200,000780,0001,330,000
Crew Seats0002
Availability*Union
Territory
Union
Territory
Union
Territory
Union
Territory
UnionEl Padre
El Padre
Chitin
Chitin
Horpor
Horpor
Scorpion
Scorpion
Missile mounts6406
Gun mounts2444
Hull capacity270175255235
Size140407884
Armor195465480630
Hull points510240420525
Class TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
Min. RankCleanerMade Man / Made WomanKingpinSon / Daughter
Price1,650,0002,310,0005,050,00015,125,000
Crew Seats3234
Availability*Union
Territory
Union
Territory
Union
Homeworlds
Union
Homeworlds

* This row refers to non-player-owned bases only. In player-owned starbases all kinds of ships can be bought if the owner produces them.

The Shadow Syndicate
The Shadow SyndicateRover
Rover
Reaper
Reaper
Blood Lanner
Blood Lanner
Sudden Death
Sudden Death
Harvester
Harvester
Missile mounts681153
Gun mounts34355
Hull capacity125160265195230
Size2050987559
Armor420495390600705
Hull points120185360300200
Class TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
Min. Comp.Competency Level 6Competency Level 9Competency Level 10Competency Level 12Competency Level 13
Price600,000
+ 42 TP
1,960,000
+ 70 TP
3,125,000
+ 93 TP
15,000,000
+ 330 TP
43,500,000
+ 420 TP
Crew Seats01234
AvailabilityDark
Harbor
Dark
Harbor
Dark
Harbor
Dark
Harbor
Dark
Harbor

With a TSS ship, joining any faction or the Esteemed Pilots Syndicate is not possible!


Esteemed Pilots Syndicate
Esteemed Pilots SyndicateTrident
Trident
Celeus
Celeus
Pantagruel
Pantagruel
Vulcan
Vulcan
Nano
Nano
Liberator EPS
Liberator EPS
Missile mounts245418
Gun mounts414354
Hull capacity140290210225135255
Size26903930985
Armor330360480425500540
Hull points510650470600150540
Class TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingTrading
TradingTradingTrading
TradingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
TradingTradingFighting
FightingFightingFighting
Min. Comp.Competency Level 7Competency Level 9Competency Level 10Competency Level 11Competency Level 12Competency Level 13
Price990,0002,500,0005,250,0007,900,00014,200,00018,050,000
Crew Seats122214
Availability**Neutral
Planets
Neutral
Planets
Neutral
Planets
Neutral
Planets
Neutral
Planets
Neutral
Homeworlds

** Excluded are neutral Planets in the Pardus Cluster.
With an EPS ship, joining The Shadow Syndicate is not possible!


< Gebäude | Up | Ausrüstung >
Last modification on this page: 2014-10-07

Copyright 2003-2016 Bayer & Szell OG. All rights reserved. | Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Impressum |